Adventní běh - startovní listina


# Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození Oddíl Kategorie
1PetraZachařováŽ1981Šneci v běhu Ženy A
2MichalHavlicekM1971ACES Team K.VaryMuži B
3MichalSchmidtM1977Hopman team ŽatecMuži B
4MichaelaHavlíčkováŽ2011ACES Team K.VaryDěti do 10 let
5MartinaMikulováŽ1998TřtěnoŽeny A
6JanDlouhýM1982Skláři TepliceMuži A
7MiroslavVolfM1973Běžci Chomutov Muži B
8RobertKlepáčekM2002Dorostenci
9DenisaKunováŽ2001ŽatecDorostenky
10AnetaVernerováŽ1992Tantrum MonstraŽeny A
11JosefBabákM1992Tantrum MonstraMuži A
12AnnemariePechováŽ2001Dorostenky
13MartinKobíkM1987Běžci ChomutovMuži A
14PřemyslSynekM2007Lokomotiva ŽatecŽáci
15Valentýna SynkováŽ2007Lokomotiva ŽatecŽačky
16KamilaSlavíkováŽ1990MěcholupyŽeny A
17KarolínaDostalováŽ2016MěcholupyDěti do 10 let
18JakubIhnačinecM1999Krušnoman TT LitvínovMuži A
19Blanka KoreckáŽ1974Šneci v běhuŽeny B
20ŠtěpánWeinerM1977Šneci v běhuMuži B
21MichaelaHavlíčkováŽ1973Triatlet karlovy varyŽeny B
22PavelWohlM1997Atletika SC RadotínMuži A
23HelenaHudákováŽ1967Hopman team ŽatecŽeny B
24RadekKoubaM1976Hopman team Žatec Muži B
25RadekJanoušekM1975Cobram TeamMuži B
26MichaelaMeitnerováŽ1987Ženy A
27MichalMeitnerM1993Muži A
28VeronikaJanouškováŽ2003Cobram TeamDorostenky
29JiříSládekM1960Hopman Team ŽatecMuži B
30ŠárkaŠmerákováŽ2010LA ŽatecDěti do 10 let
31PetraŠmerákováŽ1979Hopman Team/BK ŽatecŽeny B
32Lenka Jandová Ž1966Most Ženy B
33SlavomírBašeM1980Česká RepublikaMuži A
34LukášKucharczykM1980GestampMuži A
35AndreaRábová Ž1976Žatec.. Kamarád - LORM Ženy B
36Dorota Rábová Ž2011Žatec Jazzmani Děti do 10 let
37Johana Rábová Ž2006Žatec Jazzmani Žačky
38Anežka ŠvůgrovaŽ2011Žatec Jazzmani Děti do 10 let
39PetrAntoniM1974ŽatecMuži B
40VeronikaKlímováŽ1982Siberian Husky team LiběšiceŽeny A
41MikulášKlímaM2012Siberian Husky team LiběšiceDěti do 10 let
42ŠimonKlímaM2014Siberian Husky team LiběšiceDěti do 10 let
43MartinKloučekM1971ŽatecMuži B
44MirkaMaděrováŽ1972Rozběháme MostŽeny B
45JanaChlumeckáŽ1988STG MostŽeny A
46JanaBačováŽ2000PopradDorostenky
47DominikKratochvílM2000Ústí nad LabemDorostenci
48Jana DvořákováŽ1969TJ Klášterec nad Ohří Ženy B
49DanielHýnaM1995AK MostMuži A
50GabrielaKorbášováŽ1973BK ŽatecŽeny B
51VladimírProsM1984MostMuži A
52IvanaVávrůŽ1988TJ VTŽ ChomutovŽeny A
53AugustýnVávrůM2015TJ VTŽ ChomutovDěti do 10 let
54KamilHajnýM1973ŽatecMuži B
55Mark SandeckiM1982PrahaMuži A
56VitaliyKarabutM1989PrahaMuži A
57Martin Lacina M1998LounyMuži A
58LibušeKlečkováŽ1973STG Hradiště Ženy B
59MarcelŠoltaM1969STG Hradiště Muži B
60PetraPlečindováŽ1976ŽatecŽeny B
61KordulkaKřivánkováŽ2012Děti do 10 let
62JiříKopeckýM1975Česká republikaMuži B
63JakubReblM1987Cobram TeamMuži A
64VilémLedvinaM1991Cobram TeamMuži A
65KristýnaKernerováŽ1996Česká republikaŽeny A
66PetrMalečekM1979Sací Komando MostMuži B
67JirkaHlaváčekM1978Rozběhime TepliceMuži B
68Michaela Káňová Ž2007Údlice Žačky
69BarboraTrávníčkováŽ1999LounyŽeny A
70JanaKubicová Ž1972Jirkov Ženy B
71ZuzanaKabelákováŽ1985MostŽeny A
72LucieKabelákováŽ2008MostŽačky
73Michaela Káňová Ž1976Údlice Ženy B
74LucieČečrlováŽ1979Cobram teamŽeny B
75JanŠmerákM2016Děti do 10 let
76MartinBorovskýM1973Cobram teamMuži B
77VáclavTichýM1985Cobram teamMuži A
78JaroslavKubátM1971Cobram teamMuži B
79LukášFantaM1985Cobram teamMuži A
80PavelTyrpeklM1969Cobram teamMuži B
81VladimírKaplanM1971Cobram teamMuži B
82OndřejSoukupM1983Cobram teamMuži A
83VeronikaSkružnáŽ1989Ženy A
84DavidKuçeraM1974Cobram teamMuži B
85KateřinaNovotnáŽ1997Ženy A
86LuciaŠimkovičováŽ1984Hopman team ŽatecŽeny A
87VadimKarabutM1988PrahaMuži A
88LucieSirůčkováŽ1979ŽatecŽeny B
89VáclavSynekM2013Lokomotiva ŽatecDěti do 10 let
90LukášBizoňM1980ŽatecMuži A
91CtiborČervenkaM1975Hopman team ŽatecMuži B
92Samuel Rahman SousekM2009ZatecDěti do 10 let
93Kareem RahmanSousekM2013ZatecDěti do 10 let
94JanBajboraM1980AK BílinaMuži A
95TerezaTerovaŽ2005ŽatecŽačky
96MartinPočtaM1981Forrest Gump TeamMuži A
97SabinaDrahotskáŽ1991KadaňŽeny A
98EliškaZubkováŽ2011KadaňDěti do 10 let
99HanaKotěborskáŽ1981Ženy A
100HanaKotěborskáŽ2010Děti do 10 let
101LucieBoháčkováŽ1998Ženy A
102BarboraČervenkováŽ1999ŽatecŽeny A
103PavelKudrnaM1974Hopman team ŽatecMuži B
104JiříZelenkaM2000TJ Sokol DomoušiceDorostenci
105KateřinaŠvecováŽ1989Rozběhej LitvínovŽeny A
106MichalŠvecM1985Rozběhej Litvínov Muži A
107LucieNesnídalováŽ2002TJ Lokomotiva ŽatecDorostenky
108FilipUrbanM1998Hopman Team ŽatecMuži A
109JanaPánkováŽ1983Běžci ChomutovŽeny A
110CyrilSedláčekM1992Atletika SC RadotínMuži A
111DominikPrůša M1994ŽatecMuži A
112RomanBauchnerM1976TJ Sokol VálecMuži B
113MilanSklenkaM1965Cobram teamMuži B
114Marek StrasserM2004Lokomotiva ŽatecŽáci
115BarboraStrasserováŽ2001Lokomotiva ŽatecDorostenky
116DanielMylianM2006Lokomotiva ŽatecŽáci
117JakubDovalaM2007Lokomotiva ŽatecŽáci
118JosefLegutkoM2006Lokomotiva ŽatecŽáci
119BarboraPetrikováŽ2008Lokomotiva ŽatecŽačky
120JiříBrožekM1979Afro33Muži B
121MonikaVágnerováŽ1973Krušnoman Triatlon team LitvínovŽeny B
122JanaZímováŽ1977TJ Chvojkovice BrodŽeny B
123MiroslavBlažekM1978Bohemia sport ŽatecMuži B
124ŽanetaBlažkováŽ1982Bohemia sport ŽatecŽeny A
125ŠtěpánBlažekM2011Bohemia sport ŽatecDěti do 10 let
126IvaBlažkováŽ2009Bohemia sport ŽatecDěti do 10 let
127LindaBlažkováŽ2015Bohemia sport ŽatecDěti do 10 let
128BarboraVolfováŽ2013TachovDěti do 10 let
129EvaCaniniováŽ1970Ženy B
130Jiří CaniniM1971Muži B
131MarekCaniniM1995Muži A
132PavlaKurinovskáŽ1966Ženy B
133MichaelaŠípkováŽ1982ŽatecŽeny A
134RomanŠípkaM1982ŽatecMuži A
135Zdeněk Kutáč M2010Lokomotiva ŽatecDěti do 10 let
136Barbora KutáčováŽ2007Lokomotiva ŽatecŽačky
137Martin Svoboda M2005Lokomotiva ŽatecŽáci
138Adam Petříček M2007Lokomotiva ŽatecŽáci
139hanabarákováŽ1986GestampŽeny A
140vojtechcivínM2012GestampDěti do 10 let
141kateřinadistlováŽ1990GestampŽeny A
142PetraMolnárováŽ1973Rozběháme PodbořanyŽeny B
143TerezaPavlovskáŽ1995ŽatecŽeny A
144PetrBlahoutM1984LounyMuži A
145KrutaMartinM1978Česká republikaMuži B
146ŠarkaKrůtováŽ1980Česká republikaŽeny A
147PavelBeckM1975Běžci ChomutovMuži B
148Martina BeckováŽ1975Krušnohorský výšvihŽeny B
149VeronikaBeckováŽ2001Krušnohorský výšvihDorostenky
150Karla Mudrová Ž2008TJ VS Kadaň Žačky
151TomášZachM1983Hopman ŽatecMuži A
152EliškaPodhornáŽ2008KadaňŽačky
153JanŠmejc ml.M1990Hopman team ŽatecMuži A
154LukášMenclM2010Bohemia sport ŽatecDěti do 10 let
155Renata ProkešováŽ1971Běžci ChomutovŽeny B
156RomanHusák M1975JirkovMuži B
157AlexandrHusák M2006JirkovŽáci
158PetraHusákováŽ1979JirkovŽeny B
159Renata KalčevaŽ1974ChomutovŽeny B
160ZuzanaNemčíkováŽ1962ŽatecŽeny B
161AnetaPoprovskáŽ1986Šneci v běhuŽeny A
162Michaela Kondrusová Ž1989Žatec Ženy A
163NatašaSlavíkováŽ1954BK ŽATECŽeny B
164Jaroslav Dřevikovský M1978Jirkovan on the run! Muži B
165MarekSmištíkM1989Česká republikaMuži A
166PetrDoktorM1989UrňáciMuži A
167VladimírKorfM1987UrňáciMuži A
168Břetislav SedláčekM1985UrňáciMuži A
169MarcelVeverkaM1986UrňáciMuži A
170AnnaPorubčanováŽ1999LounyŽeny A
171AgátaMacasováŽ2000LounyDorostenky
172LubomírČamraM2000PrahaDorostenci
173LukášTržickýM1981Běžci ChomutovMuži A
174TerezaTrżickáŽ2008Běžci ChomutovŽačky
175Tomáš TržickýM2012Běžci ChomutovDěti do 10 let
176ZdenkaHlavánováŽ1970Rozběháme PodbořanyŽeny B
177IvetaHartlová Ž1987Březno Ženy A
178AnnaHajnýŽ2011ŽatecDěti do 10 let
179MartinDvořákM1972Hopman team ŽatecMuži B
180MartinŠevčíkM1968Hopman team ŽatecMuži B
181HelenaSukováŽ1976žatecŽeny B
182MichalŠupolM2012SweepSportDěti do 10 let
183MichalŠupolM1976SweepSportMuži B
184KarelGraslM1971PostoloprtyMuži B
185HanaGraslováŽ1970PostoloprtyŽeny B
186KristýnaGraslováŽ1996PostoloprtyŽeny A
187KateřinaGraslováŽ1992PostoloprtyŽeny A
188MichalStratenýM2011ŽatecDěti do 10 let
189LucieSacharováM2011Česká republikaDěti do 10 let
190MatějSacharM2011Děti do 10 let
191JanPotrebuješ M1966Chomutov Muži B
192Adéla Honzátková Ž2004Žatec Žačky
193Magdaléna Anna Růžičková Ž2012Žatec Děti do 10 let
194Hana VeseláŽ1969LounyŽeny B
195MonikaPolažincováŽ1979Ženy B
196MarcelaRytichováŽ1977LounyŽeny B
197HelenaMajarováŽ1978Louny Ženy B
198LenkaWagnerováŽ1978LounyŽeny B
199FilipKalaziM2006AK ŽATEC Žáci
200MladenKalchevM1963ChomutovMuži B
201JaroslavaStraussováŽ1979Česká RepublikaŽeny B
202MartinaDvořáková Ž1969MostŽeny B
203OlgaTučákováŽ1976PlzeňŽeny B
204RadekVostřelM2002AK ŽatecDorostenci
205KamilŽigmundM2000AK ŽatecDorostenci
206RadekVostřelM1969ZOS Liběšovice s.r.o.Muži B
207JanBurdaM2011ZatecDěti do 10 let
208FrantišekFialkaM1975Běžci ChomutovMuži B
209Eva FialkováŽ1980Běžci ChomutovŽeny A
210LucieKoňariková Ž2009AK Žatec Děti do 10 let
211DanielŠmerákM2017ŽatecDěti do 10 let
212Zdeněk JahodaM1977BK BĚKODO TEPLICE Muži B
213Zdeněk JahodaM1948Nová Ves v Krušných horáchMuži B
214DominikPaurM2003Česká republikaDorostenci
215MiroslavaPaterováŽ1982Stg ChomutovŽeny A
216LucieStaňkováŽ1978Bohemia sport Žatec z.s.Ženy B
217VeronikaVlčkováŽ1977Bohemia sport Žatec z.s.Ženy B
218RostislavMarcaníkM1975běžící surikatyMuži B
219KateřinaHájkováŽ1978ŽatecŽeny B
220DanielHájekM1978ŽatecMuži B
221JáchymHájekM2010ŽatecDěti do 10 let
222JonášHájekM2012ŽatecDěti do 10 let
223MagdalénaBaránkováŽ2007AK ŽatecŽačky
224TomášSýkoraM1988Hopman team ŽatecMuži A
225FilipKollárM1973STG StrupčiceMuži B
226RudolfPavlíčekM1975srtg strupčiceMuži B
227Pavel NociarM1992Občasné sdružení /Žatec Muži A
228Gabriela Steinerova Ž1975Běžci Chomutov Ženy B
229ŠtrpankaDostálová Ž1976Běžci ChomutovŽeny B
230PeťulaKrálíčkováŽ1975Běžci Chomutov+STG HradištěŽeny B
231DanielNociar mladšíM2017Občasné sdružení - ŽatecDěti do 10 let
232DenisaDolnakovaŽ1977Bezci ChomutovŽeny B
233Karel PrůšaM2010AK MostDěti do 10 let
234Michal StumpfM1980M.E.N. Run teamMuži A
235Pavel PJBroumM1989Občasné sdružení / Žatec Muži A
236ZuzanaHradcováŽ1975Hopman team ŽatecŽeny B
237Jaroslav UrbanM1972Hopman team ŽatecMuži B
238MartaRajkovováŽ1973Rozběháme PodbořanyŽeny B
239PetraBulecováŽ1975ŽatecŽeny B
240DanielŠvecM2006AK ŽatecŽáci
241LindaBenešováŽ2013LužnáDěti do 10 let
242ŠárkaBártováŽ1965Šnek SeveruŽeny B
243StanislavBártaM1965Šnek SeveruMuži B
244Vladimír ŠteflM1995BraňanyMuži A
245IrenaMaláŽ1978MršinyŽeny B
246Martina Čížková Ž1982Mršiny Žatec Ženy A
247Simona WeissovaŽ1993Mršiny Ženy A
248BlankaBaresovaŽ1975ŽatecŽeny B
249KateřinaVrábíkováŽ2004AK ŽatecŽačky
250AdélaBauchnerováŽ2010AK ŽatecDěti do 10 let
251MartinVostřelM1995ŽatecMuži A
252JosefSvobodaM1977IronStars BerounMuži B
253Linda NovákováŽ2010AK ŽatecDěti do 10 let
254AnnaBoháčováŽ2012ŽatecDěti do 10 let
255Šťepán TycM2009HoledečDěti do 10 let
256Václav Pekárek M2012Žatec Děti do 10 let
257Richard BaranM1971Praha Muži B
258Václav HolbičkaM1983LounyMuži A
259DavidHolbičkaM2011LounyDěti do 10 let
260MichaelaCharvátováŽ1991LounyŽeny A
261VladimírNesvadbaM1966ChmelMuži B
262Josef ČernohorskýM1979Muži B
263MichaelaČernohorskáŽ2010Děti do 10 let
264DoprovodNemčíkováŽ1962ŽatecŽeny B
265EliškaNesvadbová Ž1988ŽatecŽeny A
266LucieGabrielováŽ1977VýškovŽeny B
267Eliška Kadlecová Ž2006Žačky
268Lucie SmekovàŽ1986Bohemia Sport ŽatecŽeny A
269PavelSmekM2010Bohemia Sport ŽatecDěti do 10 let
270JaroslavLučM1987AK ŽatecMuži A
271PatrikPaurM2003ŽatecDorostenci
272Alena NovákováŽ2001PajdyDorostenky
273BarboraTicháŽ1999PajdyŽeny A
274LubomirBurdaM1979Cobram TeamMuži B
275NatálieKouteckáŽ2011Hopman team ŽatecDěti do 10 let
276LukášKouteckýM1987Hopman team ŽatecMuži A
277JakubStejskalM1984KadaňMuži A
278PetrBurešM1968ChomutovMuži B
279JiříHoráčekM1989Muži A
280VendulkaPraskáŽ1976WeTriDaŽeny B
281SlávekŠvejdarM1971Triatlet Karlovy VaryMuži B
282JanaNovákováŽ1974ŽatecŽeny B
283VladimírNovákM1975ŽatecMuži B
284TerezaŠeinerováŽ1998PodbořanyŽeny A
285AdélaPraská Ž2011WeTriDaDěti do 10 let
286Taťána ChaninaŽ1973Thun 1794 nová roleŽeny B
287OndřejMatulaM2010Lokomotiva ŽatecDěti do 10 let
288MarcelaŽateckáŽ1971BK ŽatecŽeny B
289AdélaFreibergováŽ2007AK ŽatecŽačky
290NatálieSchmiedováŽ2009ŽatecDěti do 10 let
291Vojtěch JaníkM2010Bohemia sport ŽatecDěti do 10 let
292EliškaJaníkováŽ2013Bohemia sport ŽatecDěti do 10 let
293SantiagoFernandezM1975ZatecMuži B
294MichalTesárekM1972MostMuži B
295BlahoslavProvazníkM1983ŽatecMuži A
296Michal ČernýM1985MecholupyMuži A
297Tereza Bauerová Ž2009Děti do 10 let
298DavidHurtM2012Bohemia sport ŽatecDěti do 10 let
299JanStejskalM2013Stejsky TeamDěti do 10 let
300AntonínStejskalM2015Stejsky TeamDěti do 10 let
301Tamara Tea SlanařováŽ2012Česká republikaDěti do 10 let
302Jiří JánSlanařM2009Česká republikaDěti do 10 let
303BarboraSedláčkováŽ2014ŽatecDěti do 10 let
304TerezaŠtorkováŽ2007AK ŽatecŽačky
305MarcelaKnoblochováŽ1971VtelnoŽeny B
306AlenaSobotkováŽ1973STG HradištěŽeny B
307SabinaNápravníková Ž2009Bohemia sport Žatec Děti do 10 let
308PetrKelnerM2005AK ŽatecŽáci
309VladimírKobíkM2006Žáci
310NellaMuránska Ž2010Mršiny Žatec Děti do 10 let
311Victoria Muránska Ž2010Mršiny Žatec Děti do 10 let
312MartinProcházkaM1984Mršiny / ŽatecMuži A
313BarboraKindlováŽ2013ŽatecDěti do 10 let
314LucieKindlováŽ2013ŽatecDěti do 10 let
315PavlaKindlováŽ1976ŽatecŽeny B
316AnežkaŠevčíkováŽ2001KOME klub KrasliceDorostenky
317DitaŠevčíkováŽ1973KOME klub KrasliceŽeny B
318Radek BerglerM1993Moto most clubMuži A
319NikolaBalatkováŽ2009Bohemia Sport ŽatecDěti do 10 let
320RobinŠimekM2012Bohemia Sport ŽatecDěti do 10 let
321RadekGruberM1981VERVA LITVÍNOV Muži A
322LadislavMihalyM2007Bohemia Sport ŽatecŽáci
323JosefMottlM2008Bohemia Sport ŽatecŽáci
324RadkaManertováŽ1975Rozběhej LitvínovŽeny B
325LubošKrátkýM2000Ak ŽatecDorostenci
326JaromírTichýM2005AK MostŽáci
327KláraTicháŽ2008AK MostŽačky
328Markéta TicháŽ2010AK MostDěti do 10 let
329JaromírTichýM1969MostMuži B
330VítHausnerM1994žatecMuži A
331JaroslavaHanisovaŽ1982MostŽeny A
332JakubDvořák M1999Hopman team ŽatecMuži A
333JaroslavKonopásekM2000Dorostenci
334MichalHoreckýM1992ŽatecMuži A
335TomášUrbanM1999Hopman Team ŽatecMuži A
336Martin Rybár M1991Žatec Muži A
337DavidPapežíkM2009Bohemia sport Žatec Děti do 10 let
338NelaŠípková Ž2010AK Žatec Děti do 10 let
339EmaLaiblováŽ2016ŽatecDěti do 10 let
340Jakub Řimnáč M2003Hopman team ŽatecDorostenci
341IvanaMládkováŽ1989MostŽeny A
342AnnaVlachová KukučováŽ1987STG HradištěŽeny A
343BarboraFilipováŽ1985STG ChomutovŽeny A
344OndřejFilipM1985STG ChomutovMuži A
345AdamMládekM2014MostDěti do 10 let
346Petra Škaloudová Ž1974Stu ChoimutovŽeny B
347AndreaVrbovaŽ1978Česká republikaŽeny B
348JiříKolářM2001Berušky jsou super Dorostenci
349RadekFousekM1972Tříkolky TrikkeMuži B
350NatálieKučerováŽ2009Bohemia sport Žatec z.s.Děti do 10 let
351NicolKučerováŽ2012Bohemia sport Žatec z.s.Děti do 10 let
352KláraZuskováŽ2005Jazzmani ŽatecŽačky
TOPlist